Unsere Könige und
Vereinsmeister
Schützenfest
Veranstaltungs-
kalender


Links

Bezirk Ofr.
bssb
dsb


Die Königshistorie
Jahr Schützenkönig Jugendkönig Damenkönigin
2018
Matthias Severin
Achim Leicht
Jennifer Fürst
2017
Harald Regus
Achim Leicht
Heidi Fürst
2016
Harald Regus
Johannes Hänchen
Kerstin Unger
2015
Georg Audenrith
Lukas Distler
Simone Leicht
2014
Achim Fürst
Florian Hennig
Jennifer Fürst
2013
Rainer Severin
Eric Rupprecht
Maria Krämer
2012
Markus Lang
Jasmin Hofmann
Sonja Lang
2011
Heinz Hennig
Dennis Caspersmeyer
Kerstin Lang
2010
Rainer Fürst
Stefan Regus
Heidi Fürst
2009
Harald Severin
Stefan Regus
Jennifer Fürst
2008
Heinz Hennig
Benjamin Distler
Jennifer Fürst
2007
Harald Regus
Nadine Scheuering
Jennifer Fürst
2006
Harald Severin 
Tanja Sponsel
Sonja Lang
2005
Harald Schöttgen
Jennifer Fürst
Irmgard Hänchen (geb.Bauer)
2004
Richard Sponsel
Jennifer Fürst
Sonja Lang
2003
Holger Lang
Jennifer Fürst
Irmgard Hänchen (geb.Bauer)
2002
Christian Daum
Kerstin Lang
Elisabeth Schöttgen
2001
Rainer Severin
Johannes Wolf
Sonja Lang
2000
Harald Schöttgen
Holger Lang
Elisabeth Schöttgen
1999
Christof Dietsch
Michael Sponsel
Elisabeth Schöttgen
1998
Richard Sponsel
Rainer Fürst
Elisabeth Schöttgen
1997
Erwin Klein
Rainer Fürst
Elisabeth Schöttgen
1996
Harald Severin
Sonja Lang
Waltraud Lang
1995
Harald Severin
Christian Daum
Waltraud Lang
1994
Georg Lang
Sonja Lang
Waltraud Lang
1993
Gert Großmann
Markus Pennig
Anthia Hänchen
1992
Heinz Hennig
Sonja Förstel
Irmgard Sponsel (geb.Hänchen)
1991
Ernst Lang
Sonja Förstel
Irmgard Sponsel (geb.Hänchen)
1990
Ernst Lang
Marian Lang
Elisabeth Schöttgen
1989
Ernst Lang
Karin Daum
Irmgard Hänchen (geb.Bauer)
Kreiskönigin 1988 : Waltraud Lang
1988
Ernst Lang
Norbert Scheuering
Irmgard Hänchen (geb.Bauer)
1987
Gerhard Krämer
Norbert Scheuering
Elisabeth Schöttgen
1986
Richard Sponsel
Manfred Dorsch
Maria Krämer
1985
Ernst Lang
Heinz Hennig
Irmgard Sponsel (geb.Hänchen)
1984
Georg Sponsel
Heinz Hennig
Karin Ott
1983
Helmut Hänchen
Richard Sponsel
Irmgard Sponsel (geb.Hänchen)
Kreisjugendkönig 1982 : Richard Sponsel
1982
Hans-Peter Hohe
Fritz Scheuring

1981
Georg Pennig 
Georg Sponsel
1980
Herbert Hänchen
Friedrich Leicht
1979
Friedrich Hohe
Hans-Peter Hohe
1978
Hans Helmreich
Georg Sponsel
1977
Ernst Zimmermann
Yvonne Iraci
1976
Ernst Schmeußer
Georg Hohe
1975
Günter Hennig
Erwin Klein
1974
Georg Hofmann
Gundalinde Hofmann
1973
Friedrich Hohe
 
1972
Georg Bauer
Günter Hennig
Bezirksschützenkönig 1971: Manfred Langenfelder
1971
Herbert Hänchen
Gundalinde Hofmann
1970
Gerhard Krämer
Manfred Langenfelder
1969
Manfred Adelhardt
Georg Bauer
1968
G.Distler
Ingrid Hennig
1967
Andreas Leikam
Walter Reinhard
1966
H.Wendt
Gerhard Krämer
1965
Gert Großmann
Karl-Heinz Haltner
1964
Friedrich Vogel
Karl-Heinz Haltner
1963
Gert Großmann

1962
Gert Großmann